Admissions open for August 2017 batch

Placements

Header

Placements

Students of MITSkills are trained by highly experienced industry veterans and our programs are designed by the industry people, their skills are sharpened and we have a league of technically skilled, industry trained engineers, ready to pursue the challenges of ever evolving industry demands. This is the reason we have been sought by all the big names in the industry to help them pick the skilled workforce. Below are some of our placement partners.


PLACED STUDENTS

NO. STUDENT NAME COMPANY NAME
1 MR. DARSHAN PAVERGI TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
2 MR. SACHIN PINGLE FORBES MARSHAL
3 MR. SAPAN POPTANI JOHNSON CONTROLS (E U)
4 MR. PRASHANT PANDIT GRUPO ANTOLIN
5 MR. SWAPNIL SHINDE GRUPO ANTOLIN
6 MR. SANDESH PAWAR TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
7 MR. GIRISH PAWAR TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
8 MR. TUSHAR DHAWLE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
9 MISS P. KUMARI KINETIC ENGINEERING
10 MR. MOMIN N.A. KHIRE ASSOCIATES
11 MR. RAJESH SARVADE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
12 MR. ANIKET TENDULKAR GRUPO ANTOLIN
13 MR. MANDAR KULKARNI GRUPO ANTOLIN
14 MR. AMIT NIBANDHE EDS TECHNOLOGIES INDIA
15 MR. VIKRAM LELE GRUPO ANTOLIN
16 MR. SHASHIKANT MANWATKAR YAMAZAKI CORP. (JAPAN)
17 MR. ROSHAN NAIR PERFECT MOULDS
18 MR. RANDHIR RAJPUT TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
19 MR. SHIRESH NIMSE CAD TECH. SOLUTIONS
20 MR. ATUL PANDE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
21 MR. PUSHKARAJ TILAK TELCO (SPONSERED FOR)
22 MR. NIKHIL SAPRE 3DPLM (GEOMETRIC)
23 MR. PRASAD FULAMBROKAR ZOOM DEVELOPERS PVT. LTD.,
24 MR. SUDIR KULKARNI TECHNOSOFT CORP BANGLORE
25 MR. SANGRAM BAGWE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
26 MR. PRADIPKUMAR TANPURE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
27 MR. PUNEET H. HEGDE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
28 MR. PANKAJ PATIL TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
29 MR. VAIBHAV KOTHWADE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
30 MR. HARISH BEJWE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
31 MR. AMOL KENJALE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
32 MR. PRASAD POLE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
33 MR. RAHUL KADAM TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
34 MR. VISHAL PATIL TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
35 MR. ABHIJEET HOUSHING PHILIPS INDIA LTD.
36 MR. RAHUL RAINA GROUP ANTOLINE
37 MR. PRAVIN UPALE PHILIPS INDIA LTD.
38 MR. MAHESH BENDALE PATNI COMPUTERS SERVICES
39 MISS MANIK GADEKAR TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
40 MR. KAUSTUBH DAFTARDAR TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
41 MR. PRAFULLA PETLE TATA TECHNOLOGIES
42 MR. PRAVIN PETLE L&T ENGG. SERVICES
43 MR. ADESH SARVADE INFOSYS
44 MR. ATUL POHADE BAJAJ TEMPO
45 MR. SUSHILKUMAR PARDESHI M/S MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA
46 MR. ROHIT PHADNAVIS L&T ENGG. SERVICES
47 MR. MANDAR PHADKE LEAR CORPORATION
48 MR. NISHCAL SULE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
49 MR. MANDAR KHATAVKAR TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
50 MR. ABHILASH C.D. TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
51 MR. AMO`L KULKARNI TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
52 MR. ASHUTOSH SHEMBEKAR GEOMETRIC SOFTWARE SOLUTION
53 MR. ROBIN KULKARNI GROUP ANTOLINE
54 MR. SUDHIR KULKARNI L&T ENGG. SERVICES
55 MR. SUSHIL PUNASKAR TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
56 MR. AMBER JANDE 3D PLM
57 MR. JAY VADNERE INFOSYS
58 MR. BHUPENDER SINGH TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
59 MR. ANUP SARVADE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
60 MR. CHETAN BHOSALE GEOMETRIC SOFTWARE SOLUTION
61 MR. PRASHANT PANPATIL TATA TECHNOLOGIES
62 MR. JAYSING YADAV TATA TECHNOLOGIES
63 MR. MAYUR SAHASTRABUDHE TATA TECHNOLOGIES
64 MR. SHYAM HANGE CAD TECH. SOLUTIONS
65 MR. SUJIT DAWLE TATA JOHNSON CONTROLS (INDIA)
66 MR. KULDEEP K. JADHAV PATNI COMP S/M LTD.
67 MR. SANDEEP R. PATIL PATNI COMP S/M LTD.
68 MR. SACHIN PATIL PATNI COMP S/M LTD.
69 MR. ABUBAKAR MD. RAFIK PATNI COMP S/M LTD.
70 MR. VINAY SUDKE TJC
71 MR. SACHIN BHARAMBE TJC
72 MR. SUSHIL PARDESHI SILICON MEADOWS
73 MR. SIDDHARTHS JADHAV SILICON MEADOWS
74 MR. KAUSTUBH JOSHI TACO FURACIA
75 MR. AMIT SRIVASTAVA RELAINCE COMPANY
76 MR. DHEERAJ LAVEKAR L & T, PUNE
77 MR. SHOVIK ONWARDS TECHNOLOGY
78 NILESH SHINTRE ADHARSHILA CONSULTANCY VASHI, MUMBAI
79 SHAILESH KAMBLI SILICON MEADOWS
80 UMESH MANDHARE SILICON MEADOWS
81 NITIN HADPE TACO FAURECIA
82 PARAG PANCHAL MEDDL
83 MEENA NAMBIAR TATA ELXSI. BANGALORE
84 SHRIDHAR WALTURE TATA ELXSI. BANGALORE
85 KUNJAN SHAH TATA ELXSI. BANGALORE
86 ASHUTOSH TUNGAR TACO FAURECIA
87 PRAFULLA AHIRRAO TACO FAURECIA
88 VIJAY GAIKWAD TACO FAURECIA
89 YOGITA BAROLE CONSULTING ENGG PVT. LTD
90 CHARUDUTTA MAHAJAN L & T CONSTRUCTION, MUMBAI
91 SUNEER BHATT TATA ELXSI, PUNE
92 PARAG PUROHIT GROUPO ANTOLIN
93 SHIRISH DESHMUKH SILICON MEADOWS
94 CHITHERANJAN K. S. REMOTE 3D
95 MEHUL DUDHAT REMOTE 3D
96 AMITABH RATHORE ASHOK IRON, BELGAUM
97 PANKAJ MENKUDALE SEMCO ELECTRIALS, PUNE
98 PRASHANT DESHMUKH SEMCO ELECTRIALS, PUNE
99 SAJID KHAN TATA TECHNOLOGIES LTD, IN CAD
100 ANIRUDDHA DESHMUKH TATA ELXSI, PUNE
101 SIDDHESH WADHOKAR TATA ELXSI, PUNE
102 KIRAN BAJPE TATA ELXSI, PUNE
103 MANOJ PATIL TCS
104 PRASHANT RAKSHE TACO FAURECIA
105 RAGHUNANADAN DESHPANDE TACO FAURECIA
106 SHITAL WAGHMARE FINEARC SYSTEMS PVT .LTD
107 AMITABH RATHOD ASHOK IRON, BELGAON
108 SUSHANT BHANSALI TACO FAURECIA
109 MANOJ YADAV TACO FAURECIA
110 SACHIN UBALE TACO FAURECIA
111 DEEPAK RAJWADE TACO FAURECIA
112 BHARAT MORE SILICON MEADOWS
113 SACHIN DEORE SILICON MEADOWS
114 MATHEWS JOSE SILICON MEADOWS
115 TARUN MOTWANI TACO FAURECIA
116 YOGESH SONJE TACO FAURECIA
117 SUNIL PATIL TACO FAURECIA
118 AMIT JAMDADE TACO FAURECIA
119 PRAKASH BORADE TACO FAURECIA
120 HETAL SWADIA TACO FAURECIA
121 VIJAY WAGH TACO FAURECIA
122 LIONEL ANTAO TACO FAURECIA
123 SAGAR DESHPANDE TACO FAURECIA
124 PRASHANT KUSMADE TACO FAURECIA
125 DINESH PAWAR TACO FAURECIA
126 AMOL DHAMNE E.D.C.
127 VISHAL TADLIMBEKAR E.D.C.
128 RUCHI LUTADE CARRARO INDIA LTD.
129 EBRAHIM HYUNDAI MOTORS LTD.
130 ANIKETH NAIR HYUNDAI MOTORS LTD.
131 TUSHAR GODSE MAGNASTYRE
132 SANDIP KULKARNI MAGNASTEYR
133 DHANANJAY KUMATHE MAGNASTEYR
134 DHANANJAY AWANDKAR MAGNASTEYR
135 SATKAR GANDHI MAGNASTEYR
136 NARENDRA PANDEY TACO FAURECIA
137 AMANULLA DESAI TACO FAURECIA
138 MAHESH EMBHATNAL TACO FAURECIA
139 NITIN KUMAWAT TACO FAURECIA
140 MILIND DHAKE TACO FAURECIA
141 PRATIKSHA KHANDEBHRAO TACO FAURECIA
142 PRAKASH PANCHAL SILICON MEADOWS
143 KAUSTUBH GAYKE GEOMETRIC SOFTWARE SOLUTION
144 RAJENDRA GUNJAL TACO FAURECIA
145 RITESH SAKHALKAR TACO FAURECIA
146 KUNAL PATEL TACO FAURECIA
147 ANOOP V.S. MAGNASTYRE
148 SUDARSHAN BILE TACO FAURECIA
149 ABHIJEET KEKAN TACO FAURECIA
150 AMIT KHATALE TACO FAURECIA
151 AMOL YADAV V. J. CORESOFT
152 SAGAR PATIL V. J. CORESOFT
153 YASHWANT YEMUL V. J. CORESOFT
154 SANJEEV PATIL L.G.
155 SAGAR PATIL L.G.
156 KETAN PAWAR AASHAI TECHNOLOGIES
157 CHETAN SHINDE 3 D P.L.M.
158 AMOL DUKARE T.C.S.
159 PAWAN KHANAKE SILICON MEADOWS
160 AMIT NEVE SILICON MEADOWS
161 RAHUL NANDWADEKAR. SILICON MEADOWS
162 SANMAN GOSAVI TATA ELXSI, PUNE
163 AMOL ZAMBARE 3 D P.L.M.
164 SANDEEP K.P. SUNGRACE
165 PRAVIN PAUL SILICON MEADOWS
166 PRITHVIRAJ MOHITE CONNEX AUTO
167 GAURAV SHARMA SERMO-ARKK
168 GOKULAKUMARAN. P . SERMO-ARKK
169 CHETAN BUDRUK GRUPO ANTOLIN
170 SWAPNIL YENNAWAR HEMA ENGINEERING
171 KETAN SHUKLA INTELIZGN
172 BRIJESH KUMAR INTELIZGN
173 DURVESH DANDEKAR PREMIER AUTO LTD.
174 PIYUSHA SAMARTH PREMIER AUTO LTD.
175 PRASAD RANE PREMIER AUTO LTD.
176 APPASAHEB NAIKAWADI PREMIER AUTO LTD.
177 MANOJ PAKHALE PREMIER AUTO LTD.
178 NIRAL KHANDELWAL PREMIER AUTO LTD.
179 RAHUL BARGAL PREMIER AUTO LTD.
180 TANMAY BHATT PREMIER AUTO LTD.
181 GIRISH DHARMATTI PREMIER AUTO LTD.
182 MOHD.MUZAMMIL PREMIER AUTO LTD.
183 VINOD NIMBALKAR PREMIER AUTO LTD.
184 SWAPNIL INAMDAR PREMIER AUTO LTD.
185 RAGHAV JOSHI PREMIER AUTO LTD.
186 PRANAM SALUNKHE PREMIER AUTO LTD.
187 DIGAMBAR PATIL CONSTRUCTION CATALYSES
188 BALASAHEB PATIL CONSTRUCTION CATALYSES
189 CINISH VARGHESE CONSTRUCTION CATALYSES
190 SHUBHAM BHATNAGAR RAHUL COMMERCE
191 NITESH SAWANT HEMA ENGINEERING
192 MILIND NIMKAR HEMA ENGINEERING
193 M KALYAN PRASHANT 3D PLM
194 OMKAR DESHPANDE MANSHU COMPTEL
195 SHUBHAM HALDULKAR VARROC AURANGABAD
196 BHUPESH NAROTE VARROC AURANGABAD
197 SAMIR KALEBERE JOHNSON CONTROL
198 SACHIN JUNAGADE JOHNSON CONTROL
199 KUSHAL NAGAONKAR JOHNSON CONTROL
200 VED CHATTERJEE JOHNSON CONTROL
201 NIKHIL PURANIK HYUNDAI MOTORS HYDERABAD
202 RAHUL NARKE FAURECIA
203 AMIT PATIL FAURECIA
204 VISHAL RADE FAURECIA
205 ABHAY KHUTWAD SILICON MEADOWS
206 SACHIN JAWALE SILICON MEADOWS
207 SAGAR GITE SILICON MEADOWS
208 SUHAS BARBUDE SILICON MEADOWS
209 RAJEEV MAGOTRA 3DPLM
210 DEEPESH NAGAR AASHAI TECHNOLOGIES
211 MANISH B TAJANPURE JOHN DEERE INDIA
212 ANSARI JAHANGIR JOHN DEERE INDIA
213 JASON GEORGE JOHN DEERE INDIA
214 FAIZAN KHATRI TATA TECHNOLOGIES
215 ASHUTOSH PANDIT TATA TECHNOLOGIES
216 NIWAS PATIL TOOLTECH
217 AVINASH CHAUGULE TOOLTECH
218 KULDEEP KUMAR TOOLTECH
219 KESHAV PUJARI TOOLTECH
220 RIJO PHILIP RAJO TOOLTECH
221 NILANJAN SARMA SILICON MEADOWS ENGG.SERVICES
222 AMIT KULKARNI SILICON MEADOWS ENGG.SERVICES
223 PUSHKARAJ BHANDARI SILICON MEADOWS ENGG.SERVICES
224 VINAY RAUT WHIRLPOOL
225 VISHWAJEET SHINDE FAURECIA
226 SAGAR KADAM FAURECIA
227 KAVENDRA KEDAR HEMA ENGINEERING
228 SUSHANT MORE DAVINCI DESIGN SOLUTION
229 AJINKYA PANSANDE TOOLTECH
230 ABOLI PATHAK 3 D PLM
231 SHASHANK MOGHE TOOLTECH
232 PRASHANT PATIL GAK INDUSTRIES
233 SHIPRA JAISWAL TJC
234 PANKAJ PATHAK KPIT CUMMINS
235 MAHESH HADAP HEMA ENGINEERING
236 SUJAY TODKAR TEK COMPONENTS
237 PAWAN DESHMUKH TJC
238 ASHISH ARBAT TJC
239 AMIT AMBESANGE DESIGNTECH
240 HRISHIKESH BHAGAWATI VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
241 BUDDHADEEP BHAGATKAR MAGNA STEYR
242 SAURABH GURUKAR MAGNA STEYR
243 AMEY FANJE MAGNA STEYR
244 ROHIT DHUMAL MAGNA STEYR
245 MAYA MARODE TOOLTECH
246 SHILPA GUJAR TOOLTECH
247 SHRADDHA PUNDE TOOLTECH
248 RAKESH VANAM TOOLTECH
249 VIKAS JAIN TOOLTECH
250 SACHIN KAPASE TOOLTECH
251 ANKIT KHANDELWAL TOOLTECH
252 YOGESH MODI TOOLTECH
253 KAUSTUBH BALLAL TOOLTECH
254 SATYAJEET KOLAPKAR TOOLTECH
255 KANCHI  HAJARE TJC
256 PRAFULLA  KHARE TJC
257 ANUJA BHANDARI TJC
258 SUJAY  JOSHI VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
259 ANAND DESHPANDE VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
260 PRASAD MAHAJAN FAURECIA
261 AMOL KUMBHAR 3DPLM
262 ROHAN PATIL PATNI  COMPUTERS PVT.LTD.
263 ABHIJIT DANOLE PATNI  COMPUTERS PVT.LTD.
264 PRATAPSINGH PATIL PATNI  COMPUTERS PVT.LTD.
265 PUSHKARAJ  CHAUDHARY HEMA  ENGINEERING
266 RAHUL DHORAJE VERYSPRING AIRFINS PVT.LTD.
267 KUNDAN KADAM VERYSPRING AIRFINS PVT.LTD.
268 ROMESH DAKE VERYSPRING AIRFINS PVT.LTD.
269 SANKET DONGARE PATNI  COMPUTERS  PVT.LTD.
270 GANESH DEVKHILE TOOLTECH
271 KARTIK RAI TOOLTECH
272 AKSHAY GAIKWAD TATA TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD.
273 DILESH CHAWADA TATA TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD.
274 SWAPNIL BORSE TATA TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD.
275 ROHAN MORE TATA TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD.
276 RAVINDRA SAWKARE TATA TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD.
277 SANDEEP POTDAR TATA TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD.
278 MANDAR  CHAVAN TATA TECHNOLOGIES LTD
279 SHIVANI  ETHAPE TATA TECHNOLOGIES LTD
280 PRAVIN  SUTAR TATA TECHNOLOGIES LTD
281 SANDEEP WAYCHAL ONWARD TECHNOLOGIES LTD
282 NIKHIL PATIL ONWARD TECHNOLOGIES LTD
283 SACHIN PATIL ONWARD TECHNOLOGIES LTD
284 NAVNEET SHINDE ONWARD TECHNOLOGIES LTD
285 NIKESH MIRASE MAGNASTYRE
286 MANGESH SATPUTE MAGNASTYRE
287 NILESH LAD MAGNASTYRE
288 SATISH BHOSLE MAGNASTYRE
289 AJINKYA KULKARNI VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
290 MAKARAND DESHMUKH VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
291 VIVEK BOROLE VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
292 SAMEEP BHOGAN VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
293 SUYASH CHHATRE MAGNASTYRE
294 SATISH PAWAR K.S.P.G.
295 JAYESH KOTECHA K.S.P.G.
296 MAYUR  PAWAR THYSSEN KRUPP
297 SHAILESH  PUJARI THYSSEN KRUPP
298 SAMARTH  KHANDELWAL SUNGRACE
299 PRASAD AUSEKAR VERYSPRING AIRFINS PVT.LTD.
300 VIJAYMOHAN PATIL TATA TECHNOLOGIES
301 ASHISH PATIL TOOLTECH
302 ANSHUL GOSWAMI CRANE PROCESS FLOW TECH.
303 VINAYAK KOMAWAR FAURECIA TECHNOLOGY CENTER
304 ANIKET  RAJPUT FAURECIA TECHNOLOGY CENTER
305 PRIYANKA DESAI FAURECIA TECHNOLOGY CENTER
306 SURAJ  POWAR FAURECIA TECHNOLOGY CENTER
307 AJAY  MURGOD FAURECIA TECHNOLOGY CENTER
308 CHANDRADEO  KESARI FAURECIA TECHNOLOGY CENTER
309 SUMIT SITAPE FAURECIA TECHNOLOGY CENTER
310 ASHISH KOTASTHANE VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
311 DHIRAJ  PANSAMBAL VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
312 PATANJALI  GUTTE VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
313 ROHAN SONAWANE VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
314 PRASHANT  BHUTARE VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
315 HARSHAL DHANDE THYSSEN KRUPP
316 MAHESH  JADHAV HEMA  ENGINEERING
317 NILESH  PATEL HEMA  ENGINEERING
318 NITIN  FARAKTE HEMA  ENGINEERING
319 VIJAY  CHAVAN HEMA  ENGINEERING
320 AMIT  BAVALATTI I GATEPATANI
321 PRASAD  TELE I GATEPATANI
322 SHUBHIT  DAGA I GATEPATANI
323 CHANDRASHEKHAR  SHINDE TOOLTECH
324 AKSHAY  GODSE SILICON MEADOWS
325 MAYUR  JAIN SILICON MEADOWS
326 PIRAJI  DHUMAL SILICON MEADOWS
327 VIJAY  DESAI SILICON MEADOWS
328 CHANDRAKANT MHALUNGEKAR SILICON MEADOWS
329 MANOHAR  KALAHAL SILICON MEADOWS
330 RAVI  KANT EMERSON
331 ROHIT KHOT EMERSON
332 SACHIN SHIRSETWAD CEEPLDESIGN
333 CHETAN CHAUDHARI EMERSON
334 MANTHAN SHAH EMERSON
335 MAYUR DEORE EMERSON
336 NIKHIL DURUGKAR EMERSON
337 SHRIKANT SONAWANE CEEPLDESIGN
338 PRAVIN GHODKE VISTEON ENGINEERING CENTER
339 SHREYAS  POPHALE KONECRANES
340 JAYESH  KARPE KONECRANES
341 ASHISH SONAVANE KONECRANES
342 PRAVIN PANSE VERRAC
343 GANESH HARIDAS MAGNA CLOSURE
344 UDAY THORAT MAGNA CLOSURE
345 SHANTANU GHATE TATA TECHNOLOGIES
346 PADMASHREE CHOUDHARI TATA TECHNOLOGIES
347 ASHISH BHILARE CONSTRUCTION CATALYSER
348 SHRIKANT RAUT ZUTI ENGINEERING
349 NAVIN KASLIWAL SUTRA SYSTEM PVT.LTD.
350 VIKAS KAVANE SUTRA SYSTEM PVT.LTD
351 ABHIJIT PISAT SUTRA SYSTEM PVT.LTD
352 RAHUL GADEKAR SUTRA SYSTEM PVT.LTD
353 GAURAV MOHIRE SUTRA SYSTEM PVT.LTD
354 MAYUR KALHAPURE SUTRA SYSTEM PVT.LTD
355 RAJ KARPE LG ELECTRONICS
356 SACHIN KOTIKAL KONE CRANES
357 ABHIJEET PISAT 3D PLM
358 SACHIN DHAKANE SILICON MEADOWS
359 BHUSHAN DALVI SILICON MEADOWS
360 SEEMA CHOUGULE THERMAX INDIA LTD.
361 SURENDRA CHAVAN TECHINT INDIA PVT.LTD.
362 YOGESH KALKERI TECHINT INDIA PVT.LTD.
363 SAJI SEBASTIAN RELIANCE PORTS & TERMINALS PVT.LTD.
364 SARVANA BABU RELIANCE PORTS & TERMINALSPVT.LTD.
365 KEDAR AGNIHOTRI THYSSENKRUPP INDIA PVT. LTD.
366 SHEETAL PAIDALWAR CHEMDIST PROCESS SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
367 NITESH DESHMUKH CHEMDIST PROCESS SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
368 ANUP PATIL CHEMDIST PROCESS SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
369 DHANIKET BODHE CHEMDIST PROCESS SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
370 SHARANBASAVRAJ PATIL JACOBS ENGINEERING LTD.
371 ANJAL PUKAN PYRAMID CONSULTANCY PVT.LTD.
372 PRITI SHETTY PYRAMID CONSULTANCY PVT.LTD.
373 MAYAMK PALI RELIANCE PORTS & TERMINALS PVT.LTD.
374 PARTH KACHCHIA RELIANCE PORTS & TERMINALS PVT.LTD.
375 LARSEN DOMINIC DESOUZA RELIANCE PORTS & TERMINALS PVT.LTD.
376 SHAMIK UPPAM RELIANCE PORTS & TERMINALS PVT.LTD.
377 NATHAN RAJA RELIANCE PORTS & TERMINALS PVT.LTD.
378 FAISAL SAIYED CHANDAN TECH SOLUTION PVT.LTD.
379 VIRAL PATEL TOYO ENGINEERING INDIA LTD.
380 ANUPAM PATIL TOYO ENGINEERING INDIA LTD.
381 AVIN KUMAR TOYO ENGINEERING INDIA LTD.
382 PRIYANK SHUKLA TOYO ENGINEERING INDIA LTD.
383 YUVRAJ TORAPE TOYO ENGINEERING INDIA LTD.
384 DEEPAK SINGLA TOYO ENGINEERING INDIA LTD.
385 DURGA KAMAL TOYO ENGINEERING INDIA LTD.
386 DARPAN MUNGEE TOYO ENGINEERING INDIA LTD.
387 SUBHASH HAJARE SEQUOIA ENERGY & ENVIRONMENT PVT. LTD.
388 ASHWANI JAIWAL TVA STAR ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PVT.LTD.
389 ARPITA BHATTACHARJEE INVENTIVE ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY PVT. LTD.
390 PRACHI ADE INVENTIVE ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY PVT. LTD.
391 PRAPTI SAKHARE UHDE INDIA LTD.
392 PRASHIK PANDE UHDE INDIA LTD.
393 YATIN SHELDIYA UHDE INDIA LTD.
394 SANGAMESH DUKANDAR UHDE INDIA LTD.
395 DEENAR SARAFDAR JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
396 KAPIL SHRIMALI JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
397 LAXMIKANT BHAGWAT JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
398 MANALI PATIL JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
399 NANDAN DHULE JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
400 ROHIT MESHRAM JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
401 SANKET MOREY JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
402 SHUBHANGI PATIL JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
403 PRATIKKUMAR SANJARIA JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
404 RADHYE DESAI JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
405 SUMIT MISTRY JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
406 NILESH NALAWADE JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
407 DHIRAJ PATIL JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
408 SUNEESH KUMAR JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
409 SHITHIN P.V. JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
410 QASIM HAKEEM JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
411 MAHENDRA BAGUL JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.
412 KALPESH MORE JACOB ENGINEERING INDIA PVT.LTD.

    OUR RECRUITERS

Go Top

Enquiry

Fill The Form To Receive A Call From Our Counsellor